Reserve Pro League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.08.2017 20:00 D KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 0:4 (0:3)
2. Journée 21.08.2017 19:30 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 1:4 (0:3)
3. Journée 28.08.2017 20:00 D Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 4:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 11.09.2017 20:00 E KV Mechelen II KV Mechelen II 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 18.09.2017 20:00 D Club Brugge KV II Club Brugge KV II 2:8 (1:1)
6. Journée 25.09.2017 19:30 E Sporting Lokeren II Sporting Lokeren II 1:3 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.10.2017 20:00 D AS Eupen II AS Eupen II 5:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 16.10.2017 19:30 E Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 1:1
9. Journée 23.10.2017 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 1:2 (1:0)
10. Journée 30.10.2017 19:30 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 03.11.2017 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 4:2 (2:1)
11. Journée 06.11.2017 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 4:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 27.11.2017 19:30 E KAA Gent II KAA Gent II 2:7
14. Journée 04.12.2017 20:00 D KV Oostende II KV Oostende II 2:2 (2:0)
15. Journée 11.12.2017 E RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II pas disputer
Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.01.2018 20:00 E AS Eupen II AS Eupen II 3:2 (2:0)
2. Journée 30.01.2018 18:30 D SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 3:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 05.02.2018 19:30 E Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 2:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 12.02.2018 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.02.2018 19:30 E Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 3:5 (1:3)
6. Journée 26.02.2018 19:30 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 1:4 (1:3)
7. Journée 05.03.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 12.03.2018 20:00 D AS Eupen II AS Eupen II 3:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 19.03.2018 19:30 E SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 4:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 02.04.2018 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 4:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 09.04.2018 19:30 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 1:7
12. Journée 24.04.2018 19:30 D Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 1:3
13. Journée 30.04.2018 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 2:6
14. Journée 07.05.2018 19:30 E Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 5:4