Eerste klasse A 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.08.2009 20:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 08.08.2009 20:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 16.08.2009 18:00 D Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron ann.
4. Journée 23.08.2009 18:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 29.08.2009 20:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.09.2009 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 19.09.2009 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 23.09.2009 20:30 E Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 26.09.2009 20:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 03.10.2009 20:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3:3 (2:1)
11. Journée 17.10.2009 20:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 24.10.2009 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 31.10.2009 20:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 07.11.2009 20:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 22.11.2009 20:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 27.11.2009 20:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 05.12.2009 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 12.12.2009 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 19.12.2009 20:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 30.12.2009 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:4 (1:2)
22. Journée 15.01.2010 20:30 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 23.01.2010 20:00 D Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3:0 (3:0)
24. Journée 31.01.2010 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:3 (1:1)
25. Journée 07.02.2010 20:30 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (2:1)
26. Journée 13.02.2010 20:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 20.02.2010 20:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 27.02.2010 20:00 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 14.03.2010 20:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (3:1)
30. Journée 21.03.2010 20:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off I
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.03.2010 18:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 31.03.2010 20:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.04.2010 18:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
4. Journée 10.04.2010 18:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 14.04.2010 20:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 17.04.2010 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 23.04.2010 20:30 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 01.05.2010 20:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 05.05.2010 20:30 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:2)
10. Journée 08.05.2010 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (2:1)
Beker van België 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 28.10.2009 20:30 E Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 1:0 ap
tour des 16 23.12.2009 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1
Quarts de finales 20.01.2010 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:2
Quarts de finales 27.01.2010 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1