Europa League 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 15.09.2005 20:30 E AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:0)
1er tour 29.09.2005 18:30 D AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe F 03.11.2005 18:00 D Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe F 24.11.2005 16:30 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
Groupe F 01.12.2005 18:30 D Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe F 14.12.2005 20:45 E sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
3e tour 15.02.2006 17:30 E Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1:0 (1:0)
3e tour 23.02.2006 17:00 D Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 09.03.2006 20:45 E Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 16.03.2006 17:30 D Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 30.03.2006 19:00 D FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 06.04.2006 20:30 E FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 11.08.2005 20:30 E NK Publikum Celje NK Publikum Celje 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 25.08.2005 19:15 D NK Publikum Celje NK Publikum Celje 3:0 (1:0)
Parva Liga 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.08.2005 17:00 E Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:2
2. Journée 14.08.2005 17:00 E Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 3:2
3. Journée 20.08.2005 18:30 D PFC Nafteks PFC Nafteks 6:0
4. Journée 28.08.2005 17:00 E Pirin 1922 Pirin 1922 1:1
5. Journée 11.09.2005 17:00 D CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:1
6. Journée 18.09.2005 16:30 E PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:4
8. Journée 02.10.2005 14:00 E Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:0
9. Journée 16.10.2005 16:00 D Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1
10. Journée 22.10.2005 15:00 E Rodopa Smolian Rodopa Smolian 2:1
11. Journée 28.10.2005 17:00 D Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5:0
12. Journée 07.11.2005 13:30 E Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 2:1
13. Journée 19.11.2005 13:30 D Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:1
15. Journée 04.12.2005 13:00 D Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 2:0
14. Journée 09.12.2005 13:00 E PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 0:1
16. Journée 04.03.2006 17:00 D Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0
17. Journée 12.03.2006 17:00 D Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2:0
18. Journée 19.03.2006 17:00 E PFC Nafteks PFC Nafteks 2:0
19. Journée 26.03.2006 17:30 D Pirin 1922 Pirin 1922 3:0
20. Journée 02.04.2006 17:00 E CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0
21. Journée 09.04.2006 18:30 D PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2:0
23. Journée 19.04.2006 18:30 D Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3:1
24. Journée 23.04.2006 14:30 E Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0
25. Journée 29.04.2006 18:00 D Rodopa Smolian Rodopa Smolian 6:1
26. Journée 06.05.2006 17:00 E Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:2
27. Journée 16.05.2006 18:30 D Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 2:0
28. Journée 20.05.2006 17:00 E Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:1
29. Journée 27.05.2006 18:30 D PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1:1
30. Journée 31.05.2006 17:00 E Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 1:2