Campionato 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.09.2009 15:30 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
2. Journée 26.09.2009 15:30 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
3. Journée 04.10.2009 15:00 D SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:1
5. Journée 17.10.2009 15:00 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 1:0
6. Journée 24.10.2009 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 4:3
7. Journée 01.11.2009 15:00 E SS Murata SS Murata 1:0
9. Journée 22.11.2009 15:00 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:3
10. Journée 28.11.2009 15:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 2:2
11. Journée 05.12.2009 15:00 D AC Libertas AC Libertas 2:1
12. Journée 13.12.2009 15:00 E FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:0
15. Journée 21.02.2010 15:00 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3:0
4. Journée 24.02.2010 21:15 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:1
16. Journée 27.02.2010 15:00 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 0:0
17. Journée 07.03.2010 15:00 E AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
18. Journée 13.03.2010 18:30 E SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:1
19. Journée 21.03.2010 15:00 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:0
13. Journée 24.03.2010 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:1
20. Journée 27.03.2010 15:00 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0
14. Journée 10.04.2010 15:00 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:5
21. Journée 13.04.2010 21:15 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:1
22. Journée 18.04.2010 15:30 D SS Murata SS Murata 1:0
Campionato 2010 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 11.05.2010 21:15 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:3 ap
4e tour 17.05.2010 21:15 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:1
Coppa Titano 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 16.09.2009 21:15 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:1
Groupe A 30.09.2009 21:15 D SS Murata SS Murata 3:3
Groupe A 21.10.2009 21:15 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:1
Groupe A 28.10.2009 21:15 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 1:0
Groupe A 17.02.2010 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:3
Groupe A 17.03.2010 21:15 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:0
Groupe A 31.03.2010 21:15 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 3:0
Groupe A 07.04.2010 21:15 E SS Murata SS Murata 0:4