Campionato 2013/2014
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 22.09.2013 15:00 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
3. Journée 27.09.2013 21:15 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3:0
4. Journée 06.10.2013 15:00 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 4:4
5. Journée 19.10.2013 15:00 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 3:1
6. Journée 26.10.2013 15:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 0:2
7. Journée 03.11.2013 15:00 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:1
8. Journée 10.11.2013 15:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 5:2
9. Journée 23.11.2013 15:00 E AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:1
10. Journée 30.11.2013 15:00 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0
11. Journée 08.12.2013 15:00 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:2
12. Journée 14.12.2013 15:00 D SS Murata SS Murata 0:1
13. Journée 01.02.2014 15:00 E FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:1
14. Journée 09.02.2014 15:00 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 4:0
15. Journée 15.02.2014 15:00 E SS Virtus SS Virtus 5:1
17. Journée 01.03.2014 15:00 E AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
18. Journée 15.03.2014 15:00 D SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
19. Journée 22.03.2014 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 2:1
20. Journée 30.03.2014 15:00 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 5:0
21. Journée 06.04.2014 15:00 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:3
22. Journée 12.04.2014 15:30 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:4
Campionato 2014 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 03.05.2014 17:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 4:3 tab
2e tour 09.05.2014 21:00 D SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2
3e tour 13.05.2014 21:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 1:0
4e tour 19.05.2014 21:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
Coppa Titano 2013/2014
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 23.10.2013 20:45 E FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:1
Groupe C 30.10.2013 20:45 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:4
Groupe C 06.11.2013 20:45 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 3:1
Groupe C 11.12.2013 20:45 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:1
Groupe C 11.01.2014 15:00 D FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 3:1
Groupe C 18.01.2014 15:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 2:2
Groupe C 25.01.2014 15:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
Groupe C 08.03.2014 15:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:0
Quarts de finale 17.04.2014 21:00 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3:1
Demi-finales 23.04.2014 21:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 1:2