Qualif. Ligue Europa 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 30.07.2009 19:15 D Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
3e tour 06.08.2009 19:15 E Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:4 (1:1)
Super Liga 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.08.2009 17:30 E Hajduk Rodić Hajduk Rodić 3:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 22.08.2009 17:30 D FK Metalac FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 29.08.2009 17:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 13.09.2009 16:30 D FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.09.2009 19:00 E Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 27.09.2009 16:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 03.10.2009 15:30 E BSK Borča BSK Borča 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 17.10.2009 14:30 D OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 24.10.2009 14:00 E Spartak Zlatibor Voda Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 31.10.2009 13:00 D Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 07.11.2009 13:00 E FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2:2 (0:2)
12. Journée 21.11.2009 13:00 D Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 29.11.2009 13:00 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 05.12.2009 13:00 D FK Javor FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 13.12.2009 13:00 E FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 27.02.2010 13:30 D Hajduk Rodić Hajduk Rodić 3:2 (2:2)
17. Journée 06.03.2010 14:00 E FK Metalac FK Metalac 1:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 14.03.2010 14:00 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 20.03.2010 15:00 E FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 24.03.2010 15:00 D Partizan Partizan 1:2 (0:2)
21. Journée 28.03.2010 18:45 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
22. Journée 03.04.2010 16:00 D BSK Borča BSK Borča 2:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 11.04.2010 14:00 E OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2:2 (1:2)
24. Journée 18.04.2010 16:30 D Spartak Zlatibor Voda Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 21.04.2010 16:30 E Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 3:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 24.04.2010 16:30 D FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4:1 (3:0)
27. Journée 01.05.2010 15:00 E Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 08.05.2010 15:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2:3 (2:2)
29. Journée 13.05.2010 17:00 E FK Javor FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 16.05.2010 17:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 7:0 (3:0)
Kup Srbije 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 23.09.2009 15:30 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 4:0
tour des 16 28.10.2009 13:00 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3:1
Quarts de finale 25.11.2009 13:00 D FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1:0
Demi-finales 15.04.2010 18:00 E Partizan Partizan 3:1
Finale 05.05.2010 20:30 N Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3