Groupe A
31.08.2020 Mali Mali - Namibie Namibie -:-
31.08.2020 Guinée Guinée - Tchad Tchad -:-
08.09.2020 Namibie Namibie - Mali Mali -:-
08.09.2020 Tchad Tchad - Guinée Guinée -:-
Groupe B
31.08.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Malawi Malawi -:-
31.08.2020 Ouganda Ouganda - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud -:-
08.09.2020 Malawi Malawi - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
08.09.2020 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Ouganda Ouganda -:-
Groupe C
31.08.2020 Ghana Ghana - Soudan Soudan -:-
31.08.2020 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe -:-
08.09.2020 Soudan Soudan - Ghana Ghana -:-
08.09.2020 São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud -:-
Groupe D
31.08.2020 RD Congo RD Congo - Angola Angola -:-
31.08.2020 Gabon Gabon - Gambie Gambie -:-
08.09.2020 Angola Angola - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
08.09.2020 Gambie Gambie - Gabon Gabon -:-
Groupe E
31.08.2020 Maroc Maroc - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
31.08.2020 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Burundi Burundi -:-
08.09.2020 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Maroc Maroc -:-
08.09.2020 Burundi Burundi - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
Groupe F
31.08.2020 Cameroun Cameroun - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
31.08.2020 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
08.09.2020 Mozambique Mozambique - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
08.09.2020 Rwanda Rwanda - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
Groupe G
31.08.2020 Égypte Égypte - Togo Togo -:-
31.08.2020 Kenya Kenya - Comores Comores -:-
08.09.2020 Togo Togo - Égypte Égypte -:-
08.09.2020 Comores Comores - Kenya Kenya -:-
Groupe H
31.08.2020 Algérie Algérie - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
31.08.2020 Zambie Zambie - Botswana Botswana -:-
08.09.2020 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Algérie Algérie -:-
08.09.2020 Botswana Botswana - Zambie Zambie -:-
Groupe I
31.08.2020 Sénégal Sénégal - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
31.08.2020 Congo Congo - Eswatini Eswatini -:-
08.09.2020 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
08.09.2020 Eswatini Eswatini - Congo Congo -:-
Groupe J
31.08.2020 Tunisie Tunisie - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
31.08.2020 Libye Libye - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
08.09.2020 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
08.09.2020 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Libye Libye -:-
Groupe K
31.08.2020 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
31.08.2020 Niger Niger - Éthiopie Éthiopie -:-
08.09.2020 Madagascar Madagascar - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
08.09.2020 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Niger Niger -:-
Groupe L
31.08.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
31.08.2020 Bénin Bénin - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
08.09.2020 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
08.09.2020 Lesotho Lesotho - Bénin Bénin -:-