Groupe 1
18.09.2020 02:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
18.09.2020 04:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
23.09.2020 00:15 Barcelona Barcelona - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
23.09.2020 02:30 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
Groupe 2
17.09.2020 02:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Palmeiras Palmeiras
18.09.2020 04:00 Guaraní Guaraní - Tigre Tigre
23.09.2020 00:15 Tigre Tigre - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
24.09.2020 02:30 Guaraní Guaraní - Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
Groupe 3
16.09.2020 00:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
16.09.2020 00:15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Peñarol Peñarol
24.09.2020 00:15 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
25.09.2020 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
Groupe 4
16.09.2020 02:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - LDU Quito LDU Quito
18.09.2020 00:00 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - River Plate River Plate
23.09.2020 02:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - River Plate River Plate -:-
23.09.2020 02:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
Groupe 5
17.09.2020 00:15 Internacional Internacional - América de Cali América de Cali
17.09.2020 02:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
24.09.2020 02:30 América de Cali América de Cali - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
24.09.2020 02:30 Internacional Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Groupe 6
17.09.2020 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
17.09.2020 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Nacional Nacional
23.09.2020 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Nacional Nacional -:-
24.09.2020 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
Groupe 7
16.09.2020 02:30 Santos FC Santos FC - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
18.09.2020 00:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Delfín SC Delfín SC
24.09.2020 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
25.09.2020 04:00 Delfín SC Delfín SC - Santos FC Santos FC -:-
Groupe 8
17.09.2020 02:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Caracas FC Caracas FC
18.09.2020 02:00 Libertad Libertad - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
24.09.2020 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Libertad Libertad -:-
25.09.2020 02:00 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct