1er tour
06.02.2019 00:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
07.02.2019 00:30 Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
07.02.2019 22:15 EC Bahia EC Bahia - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
08.02.2019 00:30 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní - Once Caldas Once Caldas -:-
12.02.2019 22:15 River Plate River Plate - Santos FC Santos FC -:-
13.02.2019 00:30 Macará Macará - Guabirá Guabirá -:-
14.02.2019 00:30 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
14.02.2019 22:15 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
15.02.2019 00:30 Royal Pari Royal Pari - Monagas Monagas -:-
21.02.2019 01:30 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC - La Equidad La Equidad -:-
20.03.2019 00:15 Unión Española Unión Española - Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
20.03.2019 01:30 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20.03.2019 01:30 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Zulia FC Zulia FC -:-
21.03.2019 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
21.03.2019 23:15 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
22.03.2019 01:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero -:-
02.04.2019 23:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Sol de América Sol de América -:-
03.04.2019 02:30 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
04.04.2019 02:30 Independiente Independiente - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
04.04.2019 02:30 Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica - CA Cerro CA Cerro -:-
05.04.2019 00:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
05.04.2019 02:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Guaraní Guaraní -:-
20.02.2019 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
21.02.2019 01:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ -:-
21.02.2019 23:15 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
22.02.2019 02:30 Once Caldas Once Caldas - Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní -:-
26.02.2019 23:15 Santos FC Santos FC - River Plate River Plate -:-
27.02.2019 01:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
27.02.2019 23:15 Monagas Monagas - Royal Pari Royal Pari -:-
28.02.2019 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
01.03.2019 01:30 Guabirá Guabirá - Macará Macará -:-
17.04.2019 00:15 Zulia FC Zulia FC - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí -:-
17.04.2019 02:30 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal -:-
17.04.2019 02:30 La Equidad La Equidad - Independiente FBC Independiente FBC -:-
18.04.2019 02:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Unión Española Unión Española -:-
18.04.2019 02:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
18.04.2019 02:30 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
19.04.2019 02:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers -:-
01.05.2019 02:15 CA Cerro CA Cerro - Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica -:-
01.05.2019 02:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica -:-
02.05.2019 00:15 Sol de América Sol de América - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
02.05.2019 02:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Independiente Independiente -:-
03.05.2019 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
03.05.2019 02:30 Guaraní Guaraní - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali -:-
2e tour
21.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-