River Plate won the Argentine super-derby Thursday by edging arch rivals Boca Juniors 1-0 to reach the final of the Copa Sudamericana, where they will take on Colombian side Atletico Nacional....
1er tour
10.08.2016 00:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
10.08.2016 00:15 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol -:-
10.08.2016 02:15 CA Fénix CA Fénix - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
10.08.2016 02:30 Real Potosí Real Potosí - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
10.08.2016 04:30 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - CS Emelec CS Emelec -:-
11.08.2016 00:00 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Club Bolívar Club Bolívar -:-
11.08.2016 02:00 Sol de América Sol de América - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
11.08.2016 02:00 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers - O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
11.08.2016 04:15 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
11.08.2016 04:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
11.08.2016 23:30 SD Aucas SD Aucas - Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso -:-
11.08.2016 23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
12.08.2016 01:00 Club Blooming Club Blooming - Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia -:-
12.08.2016 01:45 CD Palestino CD Palestino - Libertad Libertad -:-
12.08.2016 03:15 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
12.08.2016 04:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
16.08.2016 23:00 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
17.08.2016 01:30 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
17.08.2016 01:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers -:-
17.08.2016 04:00 CS Emelec CS Emelec - Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes -:-
17.08.2016 04:00 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -:-
17.08.2016 23:30 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia - Club Blooming Club Blooming -:-
17.08.2016 23:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
17.08.2016 23:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín -:-
18.08.2016 04:15 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso - SD Aucas SD Aucas -:-
18.08.2016 04:15 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal -:-
18.08.2016 20:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - CA Fénix CA Fénix -:-
18.08.2016 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Real Potosí Real Potosí -:-
18.08.2016 23:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
18.08.2016 23:30 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Sol de América Sol de América -:-
19.08.2016 00:00 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Barcelona SC Barcelona SC -:-
19.08.2016 02:30 Libertad Libertad - CD Palestino CD Palestino -:-