River Plate won the Argentine super-derby Thursday by edging arch rivals Boca Juniors 1-0 to reach the final of the Copa Sudamericana, where they will take on Colombian side Atletico Nacional....
1er tour
28.02.2017 23:15 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala
28.02.2017 23:15 Boston River Boston River - Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
01.03.2017 01:45 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
01.03.2017 01:45 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.03.2017 23:15 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
01.03.2017 23:15 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Huracán Huracán
02.03.2017 01:45 CD Palestino CD Palestino - Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
02.03.2017 01:45 Racing Club Racing Club - Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
02.03.2017 22:00 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich - Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
02.03.2017 23:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Caracas FC Caracas FC
03.03.2017 01:45 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
05.04.2017 00:15 Club Petrolero Club Petrolero - CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
05.04.2017 02:45 Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC - Club Nacional Club Nacional
05.04.2017 02:45 Independiente Independiente - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
06.04.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - GyE La Plata GyE La Plata
06.04.2017 00:15 Everton Everton - Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
06.04.2017 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
06.04.2017 02:45 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.04.2017 02:45 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
07.04.2017 00:15 Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife - Danubio FC Danubio FC
07.04.2017 00:15 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas - Sol de América Sol de América
07.04.2017 02:45 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
10.05.2017 00:15 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
10.05.2017 02:45 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
10.05.2017 02:45 GyE La Plata GyE La Plata - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
11.05.2017 00:15 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela - CD Palestino CD Palestino
11.05.2017 00:15 Club Nacional Club Nacional - Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC
11.05.2017 02:45 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
11.05.2017 02:45 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
12.05.2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí - Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
12.05.2017 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
12.05.2017 02:45 Danubio FC Danubio FC - Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife
12.05.2017 02:45 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
30.05.2017 22:15 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica - Club Petrolero Club Petrolero -:-
31.05.2017 02:45 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
31.05.2017 02:45 Patriotas FC Patriotas FC - Everton Everton -:-
01.06.2017 00:15 Huracán Huracán - Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
01.06.2017 00:15 Sol de América Sol de América - Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
01.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala - O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
01.06.2017 02:45 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Independiente Independiente -:-
02.06.2017 00:15 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River Boston River -:-
02.06.2017 00:15 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
02.06.2017 02:45 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
02.06.2017 02:45 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct