adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK 09 Bacúch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fiji [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Siladice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Trstice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonésie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |