adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |