adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |