adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SShOR Zenit [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirghiszistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |