adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |