adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |