adversaire G. N. P.
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 18 2 8 8 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 16 6 5 5 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 15 6 6 3 2 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 15 9 3 3 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 14 6 3 5 3 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 14 1 6 7 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 14 4 2 8 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 14 1 5 8 1 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 13 1 7 5 3 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 13 7 2 4 0 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 2 4 5 3 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 10 6 2 2 5 1 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 8 6 2 0 1 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 3 3 0 4 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 6 5 0 1 4 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Serbie Serbie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0