adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |