adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dacia Chişinău | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |