adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |