adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |