adversaire G. N. P.
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 7 1 2 4 2 3 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 6 2 0 4 1 2 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 6 4 0 2 1 3 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 0 2 3 2 4 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
NK Krško NK Krško 4 2 0 2 2 3 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 1
ND Gorica ND Gorica 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
NK Krka NK Krka 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Zavrč NK Zavrč 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Banants FC Banants 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0