adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |