adversaire G. N. P.
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 4 1 2 1 0 2 1 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 3 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0