adversaire G. N. P.
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 4 3 0 1 3 2 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Energomash Belgorod FC Energomash Belgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0