adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Veria FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PO Fikis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agios Nikolaos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciclón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |