adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |