adversaire G. N. P.
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 19 9 7 3 0 6 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 19 4 8 7 0 5 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 18 6 6 6 0 8 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 18 11 1 6 0 4 0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 17 10 4 3 1 3 0 1
Újpest FC Újpest FC 16 8 5 3 1 3 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 15 5 3 7 0 4 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 12 7 2 3 0 6 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 11 1 4 6 0 3 2 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 11 3 2 6 0 3 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 9 4 2 3 0 3 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 9 5 2 2 0 3 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 9 5 1 3 0 2 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 8 3 3 2 0 4 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 8 3 3 2 0 4 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 7 3 3 1 0 5 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 6 3 2 1 0 4 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Grèce Grèce 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Finlande Finlande 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0