adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |