adversaire G. N. P.
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 8 2 4 2 1 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 8 1 0 7 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0