adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sileks Kratovo | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Tiranë | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |