adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Auxerre (CFA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Belfort | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Entente SSG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 93 Bobigny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Metz (CFA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSR Haguenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris 13 Atletico | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Orléans [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Beauvais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canet Roussillon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonésie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JA Drancy [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
LB Châteauroux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Saint-Quentin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Épinal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schiltigheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SO Cholet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Briochin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Orléans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |