adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Austria XIII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Bad Wimsbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wimpassing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |