adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |