adversaire G. N. P.
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 0 3 2 0 3 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 1 1 2 0 2 1 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Girona FC Girona FC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD El Palo CD El Palo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF B Granada CF B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0