adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |