adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Leixões SC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Freamunde | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cinfães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imortal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |