adversaire G. N. P.
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 10 4 4 2 0 2 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 10 2 7 1 0 1 1 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 9 5 1 3 1 0 1 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 6 1 5 0 1 1 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Drina FK Drina 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Albanie Albanie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Mexique Mexique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0