adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kolomna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chertanovo Football Academy [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |