adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |