adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |