adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovaquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |