adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA Hussein Dey | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kabylie | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Constantine | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Saoura | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Oran | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Bélouizdad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MO Béjaïa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
USM Bel Abbes | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Alger | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Alger | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USM El Harrach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MC El Eulma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Arbaâ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASO Chlef | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Sétif | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RC Rélizane | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DRB Tadjenanet | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Médéa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CAB Bou Arreridj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JSM Béjaïa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paradou AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
US Biskra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Blida | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Oran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Raon-l'Etape | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Aïn M'lila | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Slimane | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Auckland City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Batna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CRB Aïn Fakroun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sfaxien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NC Magra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Béja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |