adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angostura FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carabobo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |