adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |