adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zug 94 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goldstern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |