adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornova FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroc [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |