adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Círculo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |