adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brown de Adrogué | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |