adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sevlievo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanzanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |