adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Logroñés Promesas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |